Organico

CON PRO

SILVIO GEMIGNANI

Osservatore Arbitrale

LUCA CESARETTI

Osservatore Arbitrale

CON D

GUIDO BALDASSARI

Osservatore Arbitrale

CAN C

MARCO LENCIONI

Osservatore Arbitrale

CAN D

LEONARDO TESI

Arbitro Effettivo

SIMONE MARCONI

Assistente Arbitrale

CRA TOSCANA

RICCARDO BIANCHI

Componente Commissione CRA Toscana
Responsabile Seconda Categoria

ECCELLENZA E PROMOZIONE

Tommaso Bassetti (A.E.)

Cristiano Biagini (A.E.)

Francesco Castorina (A.E.)

Alessio De Marco (A.E.)

Jacopo Di Girolamo (A.E.)

Gabriele Fiorillo (A.E.)

Francesco Cerino (A.A.)

Nicola Lazzareschi (A.A.)

Cristian Maltese (A.A.)

Andrea Moriconi (A.A.)

Pasquale Riccio (A.A.)

Silvio Vanti (A.A.)

Daniele Vicari (A.A.)

CALCIO A 5

A.E. Luca Cordani

A.E. Michele De Francesca

PRIMA CATEGORIA

A.E. Gabriele Baschieri

A.E. Simone Cecchi

A.E. Jonathan Grementieri

A.E. Lorenzo Passaglia

SECONDA CATEGORIA

A.E. Valentina Biondi

A.E. Daniel Chiappini

A.E. Alessandro D’Elia

A.E. Federico Ghilardi Pole

A.E. Adrian Ursu

OSSERVATORI ARBITRALI

O.A. Danilo Gambardella

O.A. Leonardo Massa

O.A. Luca Moriconi

ORGANO TECNICO SEZIONALE

ARBITRI EFFETTIVI

A.E. Matteo Antonetti

A.E. Davide Anterini

A.E. Alessandro Artesi

A.E. Dragos Gabriel Axinte

A.E. Francesco Banducci

A.E. Michele Baschieri

A.E. Andrea Battaglia

A.E. Alessandra Bellavere

A.E. Federico Bertini

A.E. Jacopo Bertini

A.E. Christian Bertolacci

A.E. Samuele Bertolucci

A.E. Marta Bertucci

A.E. Nicolò Biagioni

A.E. Edoardo Bianchi

A.E. Carlo Bigongiari

A.E. Fabio Bocca

A.E. Gabriele Borzillieri

A.E. Ivan Bouabid

A.E. Giordano Carrara

A.E. Gabriele Casini

A.E. Alessandro Colelli

A.E. Davide Cuviello

A.E. Fabio Del Papa

A.E. Marco Devinciente

A.E. Antonio Diana

A.E. Vincenzo Di Martino

A.E. Eduard Gabriel Duduc

A.E. Andrea Favilla

A.E. Marco Galgani

A.E. Diego Gaspari

A.E. Luca Giannarini

A.E. Stefano Gioffredi

A.E. Matteo Giorgi

A.E. Matteo Giusti

A.E. Federico Guidotti

A.E. Michele Ianniello

A.E. Giacomo Lencioni

A.E. Alessio Lenzi

A.E. Enrik Lila

A.E. Alessio Madda

A.E. Andrea Madrigali

A.E. Andrea Marino

A.E. Davide Martinelli

A.E. Riccardo Martinelli

A.E. Michael Missorini

A.E. Marco Nelli

A.E. Niccolò Notini

A.E. Alfonso Oliva

A.E. Giacomo Paganelli

A.E. Emanuele Paladini

A.E. Massimo Palazzo

A.E. Paolo Paterni

A.E. Giacomo Pedrini

A.E. Marta Petri

A.E. Alessio Picariello

A.E. Marco Picchi

A.E. Simone Picchi

A.E. Nathan Pignatelli

A.E. Paolo Providenti

A.E. Nicolò Pucci

A.E. Giulia Ristori

A.E. Davide Rocchi

A.E. Nicholas Roffo

A.E. Alessandro Rosi

A.E. Pietro Roventini

A.E. Luca Sbranti

A.E. Andrea Serafini

A.E. Giacomo Simoni

A.E. Matteo Soldatich

A.E. Dimitry Tasoyti

A.E. Elia Valenti

A.E. Luca Vegliò

A.E. Antonio Vergati

OSSERVATORI ARBITRALI

A.B. Morando Barsi

A.B. Leonardo Bertoncini

A.B. Gianfranco Bianchi

A.B. Vittorio Bini

A.B. Riccardo Gianni

A.B. Antonio Ruffo

A.B. Marco Sicolo

O.A. Roberto Bandinelli

O.A. Giuseppe Bartoli

O.A. Giovanni Benetti

O.A. Claudio Bertini

O.A. Paolo Francesconi

O.A. Adriano Gambini

O.A. Federico Grilli

O.A. Mario Landucci

O.A. Michele Liotta

O.A. Vincenzo Maggiore

O.A. Giampiero Magri

O.A. Cataldo Maida

O.A. Alfredo Rossi

O.A. Lorenzo Ulivi

O.A. Michele Vanni

O.A. Riccardo Vanni