Organico

Silvio Gemignani (O.A. Serie A)

Antonio Diana (A.E.)

Marco Lencioni (A.A.)

 

Luca Cesaretti (O.A.)

Massimiliano Luporini (O.A.)

Giacomo Lencioni (A.E.)

Leonardo Tesi (A.E.)

Michele Baschieri (A.A.)

Stefano Gioffredi (A.A.)

Simone Marconi (A.A.)

 

Baldassari Guido (O.A.)

 

Vittorio Bini (Presidente CRA Toscana)

 

ECCELLENZA E PROMOZIONE

Tommaso Bassetti (A.E.)

Cristiano Biagini (A.E.)

Francesco Castorina (A.E.)

Alessio De Marco (A.E.)

Jacopo Di Girolamo (A.E.)

Gabriele Fiorillo (A.E.)

Francesco Cerino (A.A.)

Pasquale Riccio (A.A.)

Silvio Vanti (A.A.)

Daniele Vicari (A.A.)

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA

A.E. Gabriele Baschieri

A.E. Simone Cecchi

A.E. Jonathan Grementieri

A.E. Michele Ianniello

A.E. Nicola Lazzareschi

A.E. Lorenzo Passaglia

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA

A.E. Valentina Biondi

A.E. Gabriele Borzillieri

A.E. Daniel Chiappini

A.E. Alessandro D’Elia

A.E. Federico Ghilardi Pole

A.E. Cristian Maltese

A.E. Andrea Moriconi

A.E. Adrian Ursu

 

CALCIO A 5

A.E. Michele De Francesca

 

OSSERVATORI ARBITRALI

O.A. Leonardo Massa

O.A. Luca Moriconi

PRESIDENTE    A.B. Antonio Ruffo

VICEPRESIDENTE VICARIO    A.B. Leonardo Bertoncini

 

ARBITRI EFFETTIVI

A.E. Matteo Antonetti

A.E. Dragos Gabriel Axinte

A.E. Francesco Banducci

A.E. Andrea Battaglia

A.E. Alessandra Bellavere

A.E. Federico Bertini

A.E. Jacopo Bertini

A.E. Christian Bertolacci

A.E. Samuele Bertolucci

A.E. Nicolò Biagioni

A.E. Marcellino Mirko Biancani

A.E. Carlo Bigongiari

A.E. Fabio Bocca

A.E. Ivan Bouabid

A.E. Giordano Carrara

A.E. Gabriele Casini

A.E. Alessandro Colelli

A.E. Fabio Del Papa

A.E. Marco Devinciente

A.E. Vincenzo Di Martino

A.E. Eduard Gabriel Duduc

A.E. Andrea Favilla

A.E. Azzurra Franceschini

A.E. Diego Gaspari

A.E. Luca Giannarini

A.E. Matteo Giorgi

A.E. Matteo Giusti

A.E. Federico Guidotti

A.E. Alessio Lenzi

A.E. Enrik Lila

A.E. Alessio Madda

A.E. Andrea Madrigali

A.E. Andrea Marino

A.E. Davide Martinelli

A.E. Michael Missorini

A.E. Marco Nelli

A.E. Niccolò Notini

A.E. Alfonso Oliva

A.E. Giacomo Paganelli

A.E. Emanuele Paladini

A.E. Gioele Pasquini

A.E. Paolo Paterni

A.E. Giacomo Pedrini

A.E. Marta Petri

A.E. Marco Picchi

A.E. Simone Picchi

A.E. Nathan Pignatelli

A.E. Paolo Providenti

A.E. Nicolò Pucci

A.E. Giulia Ristori

A.E. Davide Rocchi

A.E. Nicholas Roffo

A.E. Alessandro Rosi

A.E. Luca Sbranti

A.E. Andrea Serafini

A.E. Giacomo Simoni

A.E. Matteo Soldatich

A.E. Matteo Tagliaferri

A.E. Dimitry Tasoyti

A.E. Emanuele Turriani

A.E. Elia Valenti

A.E. Luca Vegliò

A.E. Antonio Vergati

 

OSSERVATORI ARBITRALI

A.B. Morando Barsi

A.B. Gianfranco Bianchi

A.B. Riccardo Bianchi

A.B. Riccardo Gianni

A.B. Marco Sicolo

O.A. Roberto Bandinelli

O.A. Giuseppe Bartoli

O.A. Giovanni Benetti

O.A. Claudio Bertini

O.A. Cristian Cafissi

O.A. Paolo Francesconi

O.A. Danilo Gambardella

O.A. Adriano Gambini

O.A. Federico Grilli

O.A. Mario Landucci

O.A. Michele Liotta

O.A. Vincenzo Maggiore

O.A. Giampiero Magri

O.A. Cataldo Maida

O.A. Alberto Martinelli

O.A. Riccardo Martinelli

O.A. Alfredo Rossi

O.A. Lorenzo Ulivi

O.A. Michele Vanni

O.A. Riccardo Vanni